Diplominhaber "Eidg.dipl. Meister"

Name / Vorname

Ort

Beruf

Prüfungs-Jahr

von Burg Werner

Balsthal

Maler

1946

Frigerio Carlo

Solothurn

Maler

1955

Ravandoni Anselmo

Luterbach

Maler

1956

Ravicini Amadeo

Solothurn

Maler

1957

Weder Albert

Grenchen

Maler

1957

Lisibach Eugen

Oensingen

Maler

1958

Pfister Hans-Rudolf

Solothurn

Gipser

1958

von Burg Kurt

Biberist

Gipser

1958

Lisibach J. Peter

Solothurn

Maler

1960

Mombelli Felice

Solothurn

Maler

1960

Geissbühler Werner

Gerlafingen

Maler

1960

Ravicini Mario

Solothurn

Gipser

1960

Walker Hans

Langendorf

Gipser

1960

Portmann Kurt

Solothurn

Maler

1963

Born Karl

Grellingen

Maler

1963

Schoder Hans

Olten

Maler

1964

Hetzel Georg

Grenchen

Maler

1965

Kocher Peter

Selzach

Maler

1968

Hocke Hansjörg

Grenchen

Maler

1969

Kiefer Max

Däniken

Maler

1969

Bogaert René

Solothurn

Maler

1970

Brand Beat

Gerlafingen

Gipser

1970

Lätt Hans-Ulrich

Mühledorf

Maler

1970

Bruderer Adolf

Rickenbach

Maler

1972

Flury Robert

Hägendorf

Maler

1973

Jäggi-Berchtold Walter

Fulenbach

Maler

1973

Sigrist Peter

Trimbach

Maler

1975

Gassler Hans

Schönenwerd

Maler

1976

Studer Marcel

Hägendorf

Maler

1977

Christ Ernst

Matzendorf

Maler

1980

von Arx Andre

Starrkirch-Wil

Gipser

1980

Müller Primus

Niederbuchsiten

Gipser

1982

Bürgi Jörg

Oensingen

Maler

1984

Frigerio Remo

Solothurn

Maler

1984

Branger Thomas

Solothurn

Maler

1985

Henz Theo

Bärschwil

Maler

1985

Kärle Roland

Derendingen

Maler

1985

Largiadèr Andri

Aeschi

Gipser

1986

Domeniconi Dario

Bettlach

Maler

1987

Lisibach Martin

Solothurn

Maler

1992

Weder Urs

Bettlach

Maler

1992

Cerri Oswaldo

Mümliswil

Gipser

1992

Hänggi Roland

Nunningen

Gipser

1992

von Burg Daniel

Biberist

Gipser

1992

Walker Andreas

Langendorf

Gipser

1992

Wyss Martin

Flumenthal

Gipser

1992

Ackermann Ruedi

Trimbach

Maler

1993 **

Hetzel Christian

Grenchen

Maler

1993

Huber Bruno

Bärschwil

Maler

1993 **

Hubler Marius

Biberist

Maler

1993

Sigrist Daniel

Trimbach

Maler

1993

Studer Gilbert

Rüttenen

Maler

1993

Suter Roland

Kestenholz

Maler

1993 **

Zumstein Daniel

Lommiswil

Maler

1993

Bernhard Adrian

Attiswil

Maler

1994

Kiefer Martin

Däniken

Maler

1994

Mackuth Daniel

Trimbach

Maler

1994

Lanz Markus

Bettlach

Gipser

1995*

Baisotti Daniel

Sempach-Stadt

Maler

1995 **

Mombelli Claudio

Solothurn

Maler

1995

Bogaert Patrick

Solothurn

Maler

1996 *

Vögtli Roland

Hochwald

Maler

1996 **

Wyss Roger

Kestenholz

Maler

1996 **

Henz Philipp

Bärschwil

Maler

1997

Brunner Gerhard

Langendorf

Maler

1997

Vicari Sven

Dornach

Maler

1997 **

Bordi Marco

Zuchwil

Maler

1998

Bruderer Marc

Rickenbach

Maler

1999

Borer Andreas

Breitenbach

Maler

1999

Büttler Rolf

Mümliswil

Maler

2000*

Jäggi Lukas

Bellach

Maler

2000

Marr Regina

Gretzenbach

Malerin

2000

Tassile Richard

Olten

Maler

2000 **

Durrer Claudia

Grenchen

Malerin

2008

Bürgi Marc

Oensingen

Maler

2009

Gassler Simon

Schönenwerd

Maler

2012

Jäggi Hansruedi

Fulenbach

Gipser / Stuckateur

2013

Christian Lanz

Lengnau

Gipser / Stuckateur

2013 *

Borer Stefan

Büsserach

Maler

2013*

Känzig Andreas

Gretzenbach

Maler

2014

Christ Ernst

Matzendorf

Maler

2015 *

Reino Aldo

Winznau

Maler

2015

Hartmann Raphael

Trimbach

Maler

2016

Osmanaj Valmir

Subingen

Gipser / Stuckateur

2016

Niederhauser Marc-Philipp

Erlinsbach

Maler

2017*

Dornbierer Philipp

Solothurn

Maler

2017*

Menz Tobias

Günsberg

Maler

2017**

* Sohn eines Mitgliedes

** nicht Mitglied des MGVS